亚娱体育

客服热线: 4008-828-018

您的位置:亚娱体育 > 产品中心 >

光纤模块目录

155M百兆光纤模块

ECOM SFP155M-MM 155M Duplex LC, mini-GBIC/+3.3V/1310nm/2Km/DDM Multi-mode

155M百兆光纤模块

ECOM SFP155M-SM 155M Duplex LC, mini-GBIC/+3.3V/1310nm/20Km/DDM Single-mode

155M百兆光纤模块

ECOM SFP155SM-A20 155M Simplex LC, mini-GBIC/RX 1550nm, TX 1330nm /20Km/DDM Single-mode

155M百兆光纤模块

ECOM SFP155SM-B20 155M Simplex LC, mini-GBIC/TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm /20Km/DDM Single-mode

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM GLC-SX-MM-H Mini Gbic(SFP) Multi Type - 550m

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM GLC-LX-SM Mini Gbic(SFP) Single Type - 10km

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM GLC-SX-MM Mini Gbic(SFP) Multi Type - 550m

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM GLC-LX-SM-H Mini Gbic(SFP) Single Type - 10km

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM SFP1G-CP 1000Base-T Copper SFP / 1.25Gb/s, RJ45 Cat.5e/6 UTP 100M

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM SFP1G-CP-H 1000Base-T Copper SFP / 1.25Gb/s, RJ45 Cat.5e/6 UTP 100M

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM LX-SM-A20 T1310nm/R1550nm/20KM/Type-A

1.25G千兆光纤模块

ECOM LX-SM-B20 T1550nm/R1310nm/20KM/Type-B

用手机扫描二维码关闭
二维码